((( please send me an email to
windstalkersk@gmail.com so we can update you on the race and put you on the riders list --full name and city-- )))))all riders including last years riders please send me your email because last years info has been lost due to a virus..
for xl shirt please let me know
brandon bowe ------ naples
daniel gianello---------- naples
enrique gianelo---------- naples
Dr. Al Djindil,.----------------- naples
Dougall McCorkle-------- naples
jan lucas gianello---------naples
richi gardner------------------ naples
nick shirginio-------------------naples
chad engeldinger-------------naples
patrick webb-------------------naples
fritz otiker---------------------naples
steve baptisted--------------naples
cris cambel--------------------naples
damien leroy----------------naples
marck athanacio--------------naples
melisa gil------------costa rica-naples
cyndi bakos----------- sanibel island
dr.artur krupa--------------naples
erick foth---------------naples
lee anderson------------naples
keny fox--------------------naples
Tristan --------------St. Petersburg
Jurriaan--------------??????????????
Jean Paul Robinson------------miami?
Tanguy---------------------- (Miami)
Kevin Oneal ---------------------?????
Matt Leising---------------Orlando, Fl
Craig Hall------------Mobile, AL
Brian Walters ------- Tallahassee + 4 RIDER
Joe Orlandini---------Fort Myers Beach
Craig Priddy ----------pompano beach
kent m-------------------miami
Bryan Schneider --------- Pompano Beach
Mark Ciurzynski --------- Orlando
David Albertson-------------jupiter + TEAM RIDERS ECLIPDE
Danny Albertson------------Jupiter, FL
Richard McChesney-------Key West, FL
Todd Oropeza ----------Key West, FL
Cheguivara Bastien------ Key west
Ken MacPherson--------- Ft Lauderdale
Michael "GEBI" Gebhardt------florida
julian niederhouse ------- florida
Chaz Lawrence-------------Jacksonville FL
Sean Buell -----------------boca raton
Sean Reyngoudt------- Summerland Key, FL.
Jan Boersma------------fl
Chris Levins------------florida
Dee Snyder-------- Cape Coral fl
Boarding Bob" Wendler ------- Hood River
Jeremy Lund--------palm b florida
Tommy Fields-------- Islamorada, FL
CRAIG----NAPLES
MARCELO G----CAPE CORAL FL
Ryan-----------FORT MYERS
Larry Haywood---FORT MYERS
Mike Barrington----FORT MYERS
Steve Fleming------FORT MYERS
Andrew Tucker---FORT MYERS
Bobby Jones-----SANIBEL ISLAND
Carlo-------FORT MYERS
Young Don -------FORT MYERS
Mark-------------SANIBEL ISLAND
Steve Visnage-----SAINT P ,STEVE-O
Brian Walters - Tallahassee (FSU Kiteboard Association)
Max Rothstein - Tallahassee (FSU Kiteboard Association)
Matt Best - Tallahassee (FSU Kiteboard Association)